ÚLTIMA ACTUALIZACIÓN: 30/06/2019

B Nacional Standard
Pos.ParejaPuntosCom. Autónoma
1MARC MATEOS APARICIO CANTÓN + STELLA AKOPIAN 974.86CATALUNYA
2ALEX GASCÓN LEBEDEVA + ALEXANDRA ZAIKO 769.66COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
3ADRIÀ FLIX LÓPEZ + AINA PONTE CODINA757.17CATALUNYA
4PABLO MUÑOZ MEDINA + CLAUDIA BRULL PANADERO731.67COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
5PAU PELLISÉ CABRERA + VERA FLUIXÀ ARQUÉS695.84CATALUNYA
6TONI MELIA CORTES + MARTA AULET RAMAL450.32BALEARES
7MIQUEL HERNÁNDEZ GALLARDO + SOLEDAD PATRICIA GONZÁLEZ CASADEMUNT DÍAZ360.98EXTREMADURA
8ÁLVARO ROSILLO OLMEDO + MARÍA IRANZO CAVERO342COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
9MARC CORTÉS LOR + ADRIANA CORPAS DÍAZ299.17CATALUNYA
10JOEL RUSINES MIGUELÁÑEZ + NÚRIA COLOM SOLER289CATALUNYA
11MARCEL MARTÍN MILLET + MÒNICA GEMAS DE BLAS269.03CATALUNYA
12JAIME MARTÍNEZ IBÁÑEZ + ULIANA BUKATAYA 108.66COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA

C Nacional Standard
Pos.ParejaPuntosCom. Autónoma
1JOSU ARNOSO CRUZ + LAURA SANTALLA LOURIDO512.8GALICIA
2MATÍAS FERNÁNDEZ TEJEIRO + IRIA SERVIA RIVERA475.04GALICIA
3SEBASTIÀ MIQUEL MATAS ADROVER + ANA CASTRO HENARES419.66BALEARES
4DANIEL DONOSO GARCÍA + NURIA MORDILLO RAMÍREZ354.56EXTREMADURA
5NOÉ RAMÍREZ CASTILLO + ANNA COTADO SÁNCHEZ342.15CATALUNYA
6LUIS PÉREZ CORES + UXIA OTERO GONZÁLEZ315.33GALICIA
7PERE BARCELÓ GRIMALT + GEMMA CIURANS CARTAGENA301.62BALEARES
8JUAN MANUEL ORTEGA NOVAS + DANIELA RUIZ BETETA218.24MADRID
9KEVIN YE + LUCÍA GÓMEZ MARTÍNEZ171.16COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
10ARTURO REVILLA RODRÍGUEZ + LUCÍA APARICIO BLÁZQUEZ65MADRID

1ª Territorial Standard
Pos.ParejaPuntosCom. Autónoma
1MARIO LIRIO GONZALVES + NOA RIBES ARDERIU696CATALUNYA
2ARNAU RECIO SANJUAN + ANASTASIA VDOVINA 481.35CATALUNYA
3MIGUEL DEL REY CARCHENILLA + MARIA ISABEL SLATINA 447.01CASTILLA LA MANCHA
4TRISTÁN CÁNOVAS BERNA + NATALIA CAZORLA CAYUELA364.34COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
5JAIRO NÚÑEZ BARREIRO + UXIA CARREIRA LÓPEZ330.32GALICIA
6ALEJANDRO GÓMEZ UCRAINET + ROSALIA JIMÉNEZ CAPO295.98BALEARES
7SYED SAMUEL AHMAD MUÑOZ + SABRINA SILVANA AHMAD MUÑOZ285.65COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
8HUGO FABRA SIERRA + YARY ZULAY FABRA SIERRA225.99CATALUNYA
9ENRIC MENA ALBACETE + ANNA CASADO PRIETO143.67CATALUNYA
10RUBÉN RAMÍREZ CATALUÑA + NATALIA CANTADOR ROSA123.66COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
11JOEL PEÑA PENA + NATALIA MERA NAVAIRAS80GALICIA
12IGNACIO ESPERANTE GIL + IRIA OTERO RIAL69.33GALICIA
13ALVARO GIL CERVERA + MARIA PIERA ZURITA44.33COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
13NIKITA ISAKOV + LAIA REBOLLAR MURO44.33COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
15ALVARO MELIÀ FUENTES + LORENA MORILLA SÁNCHEZ39.33COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
15MIQUEL OBRADOR SERRA + FRANCISCA MARÍA PASCUAL OBRADOR39.33BALEARES

2ª Territorial Standard
Pos.ParejaPuntosCom. Autónoma
1DARVIN VILLAR GENS + LARA PASARÍN BARCIA570.67GALICIA
2ANDRÉS DÍAZ VÁZQUEZ + ANTÍA FUENTES CASTRO261.65GALICIA
3ISAAC SALTÓ AGUADO + NAIRA SIMÓ ALCOBA214.29CATALUNYA
4BREIXO DOMÍNGUEZ AMEAL + ALBA BESADA LOUZÁN192.33GALICIA
5ADRIÁN FERNÁNDEZ MUÑOZ + ZARAY TORNERO GALLEGO147.99BALEARES
6ALEX MARTÍN BERTOMEU + PAULA BOSCH VIDAL78.66CATALUNYA
7ÁLVARO LAMAS RODRÍGUEZ + REBECA VÁZQUEZ CARDALDA75GALICIA
8NOEL CASTRO CARRERA + NEREA GONZÁLEZ BARROS39.33GALICIA